Padrona Nevaeh Milano Mistress 3296028233
Madam Ivana Praga Mistress 00420722615208
Livia Torino Mistress 3934618979
Lady Penelope Lodi Mistress 3281252793
Padrona Atenaide Italianissima Davos Mistress 3383682190
Mistress Lola Londra Mistress 00447391591599
Domina Angela Alessandria Mistress 3388006875












