Gabriel Toro Bologna Boy 3801872998
Chris Montana Trieste Boy 3453052660
Rudy Roma Boy 3284646172
John Carioca San Paolo Boy 005511977565230
Daniel Brasiliano Bari Boy 3336714034
Oliver Zurich Zurigo Boy 0041764646639
Christian Palermo Boy 3519209642












